• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.60.10.40.1100,423267
14.40.04.40.272,656623
59.90.040.51.952,621217
28.90.017.1-0.152,301446
40.10.022.61.034,8284,029
55.70.049.70.133,069680
61.60.050.40.431,827342
1.90.00.80.130,418273
67.80.012.60.527,229809
2.70.01.10.125,413455

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Irish Army67%1405.501367.08
2Elevation-1183%1375.461361.76
3GoBeavs6575%1381.601328.39
4Condors75%1369.161318.09
5Hill83%1334.201295.81
6CHICAGO 8567%1319.321270.11
7Virginia Turmoil83%1321.881264.45
8High Toppers83%1339.481263.81
911BTitans75%1282.081254.98
10Bugboys83%1282.961251.72
11crazy apes83%1261.841249.27
12The Rattlesnakes57%1316.521245.64
13Space Cowboys83%1317.321243.61
14Cabrones57%1278.901242.10
15Brady-Nomics75%1328.001241.24
16Grab-my-Footballs100%1377.461241.21
17Nolastompers67%1270.921238.69
18Scorpionhunters100%1322.741236.32
19Can't Stop Won't Stop III57%1314.681231.88