• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
38.08.521.36.98,872486
23.2-0.33.50.98,3631,090
Donte Moncrief WR - IND
4.30.51.0-0.16,028547
Harry Douglas WR - ATL P
6.13.11.80.54,895467
Joseph Randle RB - DAL
10.19.41.21.04,2491,396
74.42.518.52.23,604308
18.34.516.94.23,257390
Kenny Stills WR - NO
23.30.98.61.23,248719
74.48.057.717.73,234277
C.J. Spiller RB - BUF
53.10.741.50.13,035374

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Irish Army71%1728.701703.41
2GoBeavs6571%1728.201679.24
3Hill79%1694.141652.62
4CHICAGO 8564%1672.101595.68
5Grab-my-Footballs100%1753.001593.12
6Bugboys86%1624.921590.73
7Dearth of Knowledge64%1652.901590.44
8GI Scatbacks79%1631.081588.30
9crazy apes86%1593.481586.46
10High Toppers86%1667.041580.77
11Teddy Five56%1602.261577.29
12Flying Manziel's86%1643.881574.13
13Charlotte Rangers64%1661.581571.60
14STONE IN LOVE71%1606.821566.30
15HurryUpAndWait79%1642.561562.07
16Go Pack Go79%1557.401557.40
17Pentecostal HolyRollers79%1683.181555.24
18Show me your TDs79%1600.521551.00
19MRSJAYTEAM79%1623.161550.45