• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.90.015
100.00.097.20.001
99.10.096.80.005
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.054
Marshawn Lynch RB - SEA
100.00.096.70.043
100.00.096.5-0.6513
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.096.40.033
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.096.40.102
Le'Veon Bell RB - PIT
100.00.096.30.002
Eddie Lacy RB - GB
100.00.096.30.011

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1GoBeavs6571%1852.641804.32
2crazy apes86%1721.321721.01
3Bugboys86%1739.241700.32
4High Toppers86%1782.761694.34
5Teddy Five56%1717.841689.14
6Dearth of Knowledge64%1761.421687.29
7GI Scatbacks79%1712.721674.72
8STONE IN LOVE71%1705.301661.90
9Pentecostal HolyRollers79%1777.101645.43
10jemster79%1802.301645.42
11Dirtyburg Ballers64%1682.561638.37
12Bucksnorts79%1700.781633.74
13Show me your TDs79%1680.421627.27
14Johnsburg Jaguars71%1695.581612.88
15El Kiddos64%1666.521592.52
16Rosenjohn cowboys64%1658.801591.42
17SPACE GHOST64%1623.641588.56
18BrattyBullz71%1670.801588.28
19bullwinkle j moose71%1693.601585.33