• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
17.015.51.20.9152,6881,406
7.87.40.50.395,8301,403
42.211.35.81.395,3451,817
13.37.54.31.790,7081,656
52.215.526.67.390,1791,061
5.04.90.40.484,0031,849
4.94.80.30.382,4291,916
22.28.26.93.464,7742,111
Cody Parkey K - PHI
35.75.717.57.659,0183,989
17.75.57.30.554,5275,375

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Hill100%812.94785.84
2Irish Army71%792.40781.72
3High Toppers100%819.72772.36
411BTitans100%784.84762.47
5Condors86%781.14762.14
6browns year56%750.86750.86
7Dirty Dawgs86%776.42747.24
8Brady-Nomics86%797.74746.53
9Elevation-1171%763.74744.66
10bird of prey71%766.48741.41
11Ramblin' Wreck71%794.14735.00
12GoBeavs6586%779.70734.87
13Grab-my-Footballs100%797.06730.97
14Bad Azz Rangers86%778.28724.96
15Texas Scrubs56%742.56724.39
16Flying Manziel's71%761.84723.67
17Dolfanatics56%751.96723.04
18Da Bears86%738.68722.46
19Ihme86%749.74721.94