• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
61.03.711.95.617,9341,137
52.738.636.931.610,448713
21.2-1.614.8-5.19,9626,071
22.710.720.59.89,2601,319
36.610.429.710.09,1751,974
26.6-4.212.8-2.48,6625,689
55.3-4.19.55.08,5713,118
Cody Parkey K - PHI
56.113.149.113.77,3391,101
31.416.420.813.77,289892
69.59.054.416.47,1391,740

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Condors88%929.94915.47
2Brady-Nomics88%964.54904.25
3Irish Army75%913.84898.55
411BTitans100%922.64898.30
5Hill100%915.14887.33
6Elevation-1175%900.14886.80
7High Toppers88%925.88870.96
8browns year63%865.80864.47
9Bugboys100%877.92858.81
10GoBeavs6575%894.54858.04
11Ramblin' Wreck75%926.14851.20
12Virginia Turmoil75%878.54849.72
13Dirty Dawgs88%875.46845.48
14Can't Stop Won't Stop III75%879.44845.12
15Grab-my-Footballs100%926.46845.12
16Bad Azz Rangers88%899.22843.23
17Let's Go Pats88%840.04840.04
18DarthBelichick88%863.34839.16
19Flying Manziel's75%871.34838.79