• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
60.623.945.326.012,211164
26.825.311.711.411,1191,009
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
10.410.35.15.18,4331,036
12.912.55.35.18,2211,088
Matt Asiata RB - MIN
41.6-6.715.50.97,8086,272
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.17.218.29.37,299847
20.614.817.014.47,255951
29.015.016.513.06,988763
58.09.237.19.06,9381,013
Antone Smith RB - ATL
36.5-3.215.4-4.76,4733,958

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Hill100%812.94785.84
2Irish Army71%792.40781.72
3High Toppers100%819.72772.36
411BTitans100%784.84762.47
5Condors86%781.14762.14
6browns year56%750.86750.86
7Dirty Dawgs86%776.42747.24
8Brady-Nomics86%797.74746.53
9Elevation-1171%763.74744.66
10bird of prey71%766.48741.41
11Ramblin' Wreck71%794.14735.00
12GoBeavs6586%779.70734.87
13Grab-my-Footballs100%797.06730.97
14Bad Azz Rangers86%778.28724.96
15Texas Scrubs56%742.56724.39
16Flying Manziel's71%761.84723.67
17Dolfanatics56%751.96723.04
18Da Bears86%738.68722.46
19Ihme86%749.74721.97