• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2013 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.80.000
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.097.70.000
100.00.097.3-0.700
Jimmy Graham TE - NO
100.00.097.10.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.097.00.000
Marshawn Lynch RB - SEA
100.00.097.00.000
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.000
100.00.096.6-0.100
100.00.096.20.000
Calvin Johnson WR - DET
100.00.096.0-0.600

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1ShowMeYourTDs86%1828.161828.16
2BlacknBlue64%1821.561813.25
3Upper Decker100%1880.501799.71
4SteelerEagleFan79%1814.481792.69
5Tom-N-Tim56%1798.781776.91
6Boston 617 Strong79%1797.681766.69
7Johnsburg Bears79%1819.081760.09
8Maniacs79%1787.601758.06
9Banana Hammock64%1807.261746.96
10Electric Horsemen79%1824.281740.87
11Maniacs79%1776.141733.46
12This is not A game79%1789.741733.02
13AFSP64%1735.261726.48
14Da Raider Nation71%1794.781721.86
15Greece Creek Critters86%1766.621719.11